Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, OAKTREE COURT, GEORGE STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+6.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0AW
← Back to All Properties