Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, ARDATH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+11.3%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+10.2%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+158.8%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+3.2%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 29 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9PG
← Back to All Properties