111, BRADBOURNE PARK ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£970,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£533,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£970,000+122.2%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Detached
+£533,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£436,500+24.7%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1