Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 9AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+53.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 9AH
← Back to All Properties