Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, DORSET COURT, 211 - 213, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,202
Last Sold Price
2 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£65,202 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,202
+48.3%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,202 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+140.0%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4FD
← Back to All Properties