Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KNIGHTWOOD HOUSE, 17, BARTON COURT AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+9.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+246.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£409,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 31 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7EP
← Back to All Properties