28, GLADSTONE STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 4BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+74.8%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1