57, WINDSOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 6JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,950+28.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+92.3%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1