Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, RUSKIN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+24.5%
Sold on 12 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7SY
← Back to All Properties