Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HEATHFIELD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3TT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+25.3%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£359,000
-4.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+92.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+53.5%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3TT
← Back to All Properties