Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GLADESMERE COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,500
+53.3%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+22.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 6LX
← Back to All Properties