Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRINSLEY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+64.8%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+267.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5QY
← Back to All Properties