17, SPRINGFIELD AVENUE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,000+93.2%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-8.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1