31, CHALICE WAY, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+93.7%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500+81.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+5.0%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1