13, THE LIMES, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 3DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+150.1%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+76.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1