Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLIFFORD CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+33.7%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+7.8%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+4.1%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 24 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5GZ
← Back to All Properties