Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STAMFORD ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+71.4%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£700,000
+27.3%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+29.4%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+142.9%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6JA
← Back to All Properties