Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, BURNSIDE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.6%
Price Change
+£323,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£446,000
+262.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£323,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PA
← Back to All Properties