Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KENSINGTON, 3, ALBERT CLOSE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+6.3%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£987,500
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5DG
← Back to All Properties