Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SOLENT BREEZES, HOOK LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
-23.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+405.1%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9HG
← Back to All Properties