Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MILL ROAD DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP3 8UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-2.1%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+32.0%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8UT
← Back to All Properties