Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BOSWELL DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+75.7%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+59.1%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2GU
← Back to All Properties