Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROOKERY DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+65.1%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9LU
← Back to All Properties