Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LESSINGHAM, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+22.9%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,500
+41.7%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£26,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,150
+54.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£22,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+46.4%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5TP
← Back to All Properties