Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CLOVELLY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
-9.6%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+16.9%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+156.7%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5AZ
← Back to All Properties