Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GREENVIEW PARK, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+60.0%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+38.9%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+80.0%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4LZ
← Back to All Properties