Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SESSILE CRESCENT, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+1.1%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+31.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 5 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9WP
← Back to All Properties