31, FLORENCE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£293,000+18.6%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£247,000+7.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+70.4%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-12.3%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+15.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1