139, LODGE LANE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 5JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+8.1%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+130.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995+62.2%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1