Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICTORIA DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 0QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+3.4%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,000
+18.5%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+53.8%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 0QT
← Back to All Properties