Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+57.9%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties