Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SUSSEX DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 7PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£16,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,995
+26.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+76.4%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+80.0%
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 7PD
← Back to All Properties