Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, STANLEY HILL AVENUE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£852,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£852,500
+29.2%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£660,000
+187.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 14 December 2003
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9BA
← Back to All Properties