Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+54.8%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+26.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+7.4%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8AE
← Back to All Properties