17, WESTMINSTER WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 2SX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+23.9%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,500+12.3%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000-4.5%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500+131.5%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+32.4%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1