FLAT 36, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 2AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+32.3%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000-24.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1