Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BEVERIDGE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+9.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
-0.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,250
+92.8%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£35,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5SA
← Back to All Properties