Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
286, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,995
+53.3%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+160.9%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,495
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PQ
← Back to All Properties