29, KING STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,150
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£77,150+2.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+120.4%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+13.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1