Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OXON WAY, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 4TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+82.1%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 4TU
← Back to All Properties