Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, BROOK LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.9%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+287.9%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0AB
← Back to All Properties