32, WILLOW TREES DRIVE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 8LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+70.1%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+14.5%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 9 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1