Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KINGSHAM AVENUE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£339,000
+39.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 25 April 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8AW
← Back to All Properties