Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, APPLEDORE DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£463,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.1%
Price Change
+£289,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£463,000
+166.1%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Detached
+£289,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2LN
← Back to All Properties