39, ARLINGTON GARDENS, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£10,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£55,000-16.0%
Sold on 2 September 1996
Detached
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,450
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1