18, GRASMERE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,995
Last Sold Price
1 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£69,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,995+82.3%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+47.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+0.0%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 23 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1