15, BRITTEN STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 1BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£61,000+82.1%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500+123.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-42.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1