6, YOREDALE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 2ZW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,600
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.9%
Price Change
-£67,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,600-89.9%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Other
-£67,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Other
Sale #1