Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+27.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+8.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties