Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HAZEL COURT, BOND ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£36,460 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+22.7%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,460 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,540
-1.8%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,960 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+30.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 20 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9SD
← Back to All Properties